CherryPlum1.jpeg
Cherry Plum
Catalogue A# 2019-002  H40
GPS  W/A

Latin name: Prunus c.Newport plum

Family: Rosaceae

Common name: Cheery plum

Origin: Asian

Location: Homestead-Orchard Lane

Number in accession: 1

Staus: Large B&B-Memorial tree-Bill Mich

I'm a paragraph. Click here to add your own text and edit me. It's easy.

CRITIQUE

I'm a paragraph. Click here to add your own text and edit me. It's easy.

CherryPlum2.jpeg

© 2020 by WeatherGuy Website Design | Billings,Montana

Powered by WIX.com